JO7-1  (4×4) 5e klasse   JO08-1 2011/2012)(6×6) 5e klasse   JO09-1 2010/2011(6×6) 5e klasse
1 Sil van der Meer (2013) 1 Nic Duursma (2012) 1 Ryan de Boer (2010)
2 S.B. Gerritsen (2013) 2 Niels Dijkstra (2012) 2 Djaiven Koopman (2010)
3 Lotte de Jong (2011) 3 Roan vd Lende (2012) 3 Nick Scheltinga (2010)
4 Fleur Smit (2011) 4 Faelan Van de Sande (2011) 4 Milan Roffelsen (2011)
5 Hidde Krol (2012) 5 Boaz Bosma (2012) 5 Stijn Siebenga (2010)
6 Joanne Bosma (2011) 6 Sjors Kemper (2012) 6 Rianne Bruinewoud (2009)
7 Lissa (2012) ??     7 Sander Damhuis (2010) ??
           
           
           
           
  Trainer: Klaas Bart/ Jeroen/Antony   Trainer: Menno   Trainer:Nienke Peereboom
  Leider: Klaas Bart/Jeroen/Antony   Leider: Menno en Rein en Frans   Leider: Alexander en Bert

 

  JO11-1 2008/2009 (8×8) 2e klasse   JO11-2G 2008/2009 (8×8) 4e klasse   JO12-1G (2007) (8×8) 1e klasse
1 Lukas Dijkstra  (2009) 1 Pieter Rotink (K) (2008) 1 Jesper Zandink  (2008)
2 Daan Hoekstra (2009) 2 Sander Timmerman (2008) 2 Lars Wesselink  (2008)
3 Luuk Visser(2009) 3 Luuk Ensing (2009) 3 Lars Doorn (K) (2007)
4 Thomas Kemper (2008) 4 Wessel Kranendonk (2009) 4 Dana Wind (2007)
5 Rox van Unen (2008) 5 Gijs vd Grootevheen (2009) 5 Thomas de Harder (2007)
6 Thomas Goed (2009) 6 Jade Mars (2009) 6 Kyran Pen (2007)
7 Niels Goed (2009) 7 Tim Boersma (2008) 7 Vince Mars (2007)
8 Bowen Borst (2008) (K) 8 Dylon v Haagen (2009) 8 Rens Kranendonk (2007)
9 Sebas Kranendonk (2009) 9 Sem Ensing (2008) 9 Rayan Mintjes (2007)
        10 Merlijn de Jonge (2007)
           
           
  Trainer: Erik en Bart   Trainer: selectie speler/Jarno G.???   Trainer: Berry
  Leider: Erik en Bart en Mark   Leider: Patrick en Bas   Leider: Berry en Marcel

 

  JO12-2 (2007) (8×8) 2e klasse
1 Ed Dost (2007)
2 Marek Lenes (2007)
3 Justin Lubbers (2007)
4 Dean Schaap (2007)
5 Levi Markerink (2007)
6 Lorenzo Stegeman (2007)
7 Finn Lawerman(2007)
8 Alien Klaver (k) (2006)
9 Kevin Lenes  (2008)
   
   
   
  Trainer: Rick Smale
  Leider: Paula en Cindy

 

JO13-1 (11×11) (2006/2007) 3e klasse   MO13-1 2006/2007 (11X11) 5e klasse        
Benjamin Pot (2006) 1 Lotte Oosten (2007)        
Jeffrey Kuiper (2006) 2 Amber Scholman (2007)        
Daan Mulder (2006) 3 Sanne Scheltinga (2007)        
Kay Schaap (2006) 4 Lian Borg (k) (2007)        
Lars Brugging (2006) 5 Floor Borg (2007)        
Jochem Bruinewoud (K) (2006) 6 Rianne Scholts (2006)        
Jur Hassing (2006) 7 Robine Kranendonk (2006)        
Jilles vd Brug (2006) 8 Esmee Kok (2006)        
Bas Reinbergen (2006) 9 Nina Koopman (2007)        
Quinten Kemerink (2006) 10 Sanne Dragt (2007)        
Arjen Smale (2006) 11 Roos Bosma (2007)        
Roos Damhuis (2006) 12 Alina Borst (2007) (K)        
Vera van der Weerd (2005) 13 Sanne Ellen (2007)        
Jorden Brasjen (2005) D 14 Anouk Ensing (2007)        
             
Trainer: Aziz   Trainer: Nienke Peereboom        
Leider: Ron en Klaas Wolter   Leider: Marco en Richard        
 

 

           
JO15-1G(11×11) 2004/2005 2e klasse   JO17-1 (2002/2003) 2e klasse   JO19 (2000/2001) 2e klasse    
Thijs d Boer (2004) 1 Sander Echten (2002) 1 Ivar Groenendijk (K) (2001)    
Boris de Boer (2004) 2 Edwin Jager (2002) 2 Stijn Bos (2001)    
Chris Posthuma (2004) 3 Jimmy Kaptein (2002) 3 Klaas Oenema (2000)    
Kirsten Wesselink (2004) 4 Julian Mars (2002) 4 Rubin Kroon (2001)    
Merijn Zijlstra (2005) 5 Rick Smale (2002) 5 Ryan Priest (2000)    
Danyell d Palm (2005) 6 Niek Scholts (2002) 6 Martijn Westerkamp (2000)    
Denise Hoen (2005) 7 Calvin Brasjen (2002) 7 Jelle de Boer (2001)    
Thijs Rotink (K) (2005) 8 Tom Halman (2003) (K) 8 Jorrit vd Meulen (2000)    
Roy Wind (2005) 9 Daan Mars (2003) 9 Jesse Smeding (2000)    
Bas vd Merk (K) (2005) 10 Gijs vd Merk (2003) 10 Jarno Gaal (2000)    
Daniek vd Zee (2005) 11 Bjorn Pot (2003) 11 Rudie vd Merk  (2001)    
Brend Westerkamp (2005) 12 Stijn Hassing (2003) 12 Tygo Bakker (2001)    
Mark Hassing (2003) D 13 Be v Ginkel  (2004) 13 Robbert Pot (K) (2001)    
  14 Martijn Damhuis (2003) 14 Robin Betlehem (2000)    
  15 Inge Westerkamp (2003) 15 Damhuis (Oldemarkt)    
  16 Jens Hassing (2001) (D) 16 Norbert Jansen    
      17 Lars vd Pol (2001)    
Trainer: Jarno Meijer   Trainer: Jacob Wieger Haarmsma   Trainer: Richard de Boer    
Leider: Johan en Jarno   Leider: Theus en Jacob Wieger en Marco   Leider: Atze en Richard